Dreiband großer Tisch        
             
             
  Name Vorname Verein GD Jahr Kl.
1 Waldhoff Jörg CVK 1,087 18/19 I
2 Decker Marcel SZ 1,064 18/19 I
3 Ahrens Thomas BSG 1,049 18/19 I
4 Lendeckel Dennis SZ 0,900 18/19 I
5 Daske Sven SCB 0,850 18/19 I
6 Kerl Thomas CVK 0,774 18/19 II
7 Voultsios Alex CVK 0,762 16/17 II
8 Göppinger Sven SCB 0,739 17/18 II
9 Piening Tim SCB 0,727 17/18 II
10 Pape Oliver CVK 0,719 18/19 II
11 Wenzl Michael BBC 0,702 16/17 II
12 Dilcher Lothar CVK 0,698 18/19 II
13 Di Ventura Roberto SCB 0,697 18/19 II
14 Loosschilder Harold SCB 0,687 18/19 II
15 Müller Stephan BBC 0,652 15/16 II
16 Kwasniewski Stephan BBC 0,613 18/19 II
17 Mevissen Edmund SCB 0,600 18/19 III
18 Mohssen Hamed CVK 0,583 18/19 III
19 Haase Dieter CVK 0,575 18/19 III
20 Burkhardt Edgar BSG 0,565 18/19 III
21 Jordan Rene BSG 0,556 18/19 III
22 Heinrich Gero SCB 0,555 15/16 III
23 Bartels Torsten BBC 0,552 18/19 III
24 Richter Thomas BBC 0,552 18/19 III
25 Dreyer Jens BBC 0,536 18/19 III
26 Niegisch Lars BDV 0,527 14/15 III
27 Storm Peter BBC 0,525 18/19 III
28 Nguyen Truc HIL 0,520 18/19 III
29 Cramer Steven SZ 0,513 18/19 III
30 Rötter Jürgen CVK 0,508 17/18 III
31 Cin Aygün BSG 0,506 17/18 III
32 Martini Günther CVK 0,498 18/19 IV
33 Clemens Peter HIL 0,483 18/19 IV
34 Spruzina Frank HIL 0,465 18/19 IV
35 Lietzau Holger BSG 0,444 18/19 IV
36 Ehrhardt Peter CVK 0,437 17/18 IV
37 Hecht Christian SCB 0,437 18/19 IV
38 Schlemminger Erich SCB 0,419 18/19 IV
39 Berlin Stefan PBCO 0,418 18/19 IV
40 Schmitz Gerd BSG 0,416 18/19 IV
41 Plack Jürgen BBC 0,409 18/19 IV
42 Siebert Heinz CVK 0,408 15/16 IV
43 Kilian Werner CVK 0,402 18/19 IV
44 Heinrich Uwe SZ 0,395 18/19 V
45 Wendland Jochen BBC 0,393 18/19 V
46 Löbel Michael KBC 0,375 17/18 V
47 Jäger Karl-Heinz BSG 0,363 14/15 V
48 Steinbach Jürgen BSG 0,362 17/18 V
49 Schneider Oliver BBC 0,361 18/19 V
50 Steinbild Carl-Michael SCB 0,346 18/19 V
51 Heinrich Marvin SZ 0,344 16/17 V
52 Behmer Ulrich SCB 0,337 16/17 V
53 Winkler Thomas HIL 0,322 18/19 V
54 Hunt Dave SCB 0,314 16/17 V
55 Rückwald Thomas SZ 0,308 18/19 V
56 Reinholz Bert BSG 0,306 18/19 V
57 Hirschfeld Ralph SZ 0,295 18/19 VI
58 Hong Minh Kiet HIL 0,291 18/19 VI
59 Meyer Markus BBC 0,289 18/19 VI
60 Engelking Manuel SCB 0,288 18/19 VI
61 Hannappel Bela HIL 0,285 17/18 VI
62 Balci Bekir SZ 0,280 18/19 VI
63 Tillmann Andreas SCB 0,277 18/19 VI
64 Schaefer Roland HIL 0,275 17/18 VI
65 Gilly Ralf CVK 0,273 15/16 VI
66 Vehrenkamp Hans SCB 0,269 18/19 VI
67 Geyer Andreas PBCO 0,266 18/19 VI
68 Schmitz Klaus SCB 0,266 18/19 VI
69 Calisankol Rasih HIL 0,265 16/17 VI
70 Thiele Dirk CVK 0,255 13/14 VI
71 Kranenburg Appie BBC 0,254 18/19 VI
72 Teuber Peter SCB 0,246 18/19 VI
73 Mucha Thomas SCB 0,233 18/19 VI
74 Meyer Peter BBC 0,216 18/19 VI
75 Landa Tim BBC 0,208 18/19 VI
76 Schulz Jost-Martin BBC 0,206 18/19 VI
77 Voigt Dieter BBC 0,200 18/19 VI
78 Splettstößer Uwe BBC 0,195 18/19 VI
79 Schubert Dirk PBCO 0,179 17/18 VI
80 Bremmer Rolf CVK 0,168 13/14 VI
81 Wollek Claus-Dieter BBC 0,166 18/19 VI
82 Gerberding Hans-Heinrich SCB 0,158 18/19 VI
83 Wodrich Andreas BSG 0,158 18/19 VI
84 Tanke Wolfgang SCB 0,088 18/19 VI
85 Buchholz Stefan SCB 0,059 15/16 VI

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla